Please log in or create an account.


A good community based around general roleplay. We're accepting of any and all who love to write, read, and share!
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Character Bio: Amadus Phillada

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: Character Bio: Amadus Phillada   14/09/11, 08:47 am

Name: Amadus Phillada
Also known as: Amad,Eclipse
Age: 25 and a half
Species: Sangheili
Gender: Male.
Birthplace: Delexium City - Taken off planet before Destruction , Taj Nelmonus (Planet) -Destroyed
Hair: White with Streaks of Black.
Eyes: Red with a Black Slash through the Center.
Attire: Black with a fair sized peace of red fabric running through arround each limb hole .
Family:
Father - Teramus Servent of the ruler of Taj Nelmonus - Deceased
Mother - Remus - Deceased.
Brother - Darkus - Missing/MIA.
Sister - Darshiva - Deceased.
Skills: Assassination,Sneak,Blade.
Likes: Revenge, Beer, Meeting New People, Taking/Giving Orders
Dislikes: Immaturity, Under Cooked Food, Aid's,Cont...
Role: Colonel, Mathamatitian.
Rank: Dark Brotherhood Listener.
Screenshot: Don't Bother
Insignia: The Black Hand insignia of the Dark Brotherhood.
Current Location: Delexium City, - Coordinates Unknown.
Current Status: Unknown
Biography: Yet to come
Back to top Go down
 
Character Bio: Amadus Phillada
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» What song do you thing fits each character?
» Character Sheets?
» My race horse stable character's
» Which Character can You relate to
» Character wars!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Roleplay :: Role Play Characters-
Jump to: